VGMdb
Discuss (14) | Edit | Feed Yuji Takenouchi
竹ノ内 裕治 (たけのうち ゆうじ)
Submitted by Revoc on Sep 24, 2009 10:58 AM
Image provided by TECHNOuchi -20th ANNIVERSARY-
Variations
鉄矩脳恥
Aliases
Yuji TECHNOuchi
音竹宏唯
Birthdate
Feb 25, 1969
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
GeOnDan
Credited works
83 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
67 composer
38 arranger
2 special thanks
1 sound effects
1 programmer
1 music
1 music supervisor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 28, 2008 10:33 PM
Edited
Nov 5, 2015 01:47 AM
Page traffic
18991 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds