VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Andy-Ru
 
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1996
Birthplace
Salem, Oregon, United States
Education
2019: Music Composition, University of Oregon
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger
1 performer
1 artist

Notes

Real name: Andrew Reid

Filter


Added
Feb 10, 2021 08:43 AM
Edited
Feb 13, 2021 12:15 AM
Page traffic
39 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds