VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SUGI (Alias of Kiyotaka Sugimoto)
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 22, 2010 03:03 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
SGI
sugi
Birthdate
Mar 21, 1974
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
10 lyricist
7 artist
1 vocals
1 performer
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1999

03.26 pop'n music original soundtrack KICA-7954 Artist (as SGI)
10.22 pop'n music 2 original soundtracks ★ new songs collection KMCA-29 Vocals (as sugi), Artist (as sugi)
11.26 un-Balance ~from pop'n music 3~ KMDA-3 Lyricist, Artist
11.26 NANKAHENDA! ~from pop'n music 3~ KMDA-4 Lyricist, Artist

2000

03.03 pop'n music3 V.S. pop'n stage KMCA-49~50 Lyricist
04.05 pop'n music Vocal Best KMCA-53 Lyricist, Performer (as sugi)
06.21 pop'n music 4 arcade originals KMCA-62 Lyricist, Artist
11.02 pop'n music 4 consumer originals KMCA-73 Lyricist, Artist
12.21 pop'n music 5 arcade originals KMCA-83 Composer (as sugi), Lyricist (as sugi), Artist (as sugi)

2001

03.23 Sana-mode / Sana TYCY-10046 Lyricist

2007

12.14 BEMANI BEST for the 10th anniversary LC-1613~7 Lyricist

2012

03.07 Sana Coffret LC-2113~8 Lyricist


Added
Feb 11, 2021 04:51 PM
Edited
Feb 11, 2021 04:53 PM
Page traffic
97 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds