VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuhiko Toyama
外山 和彦 (とやま かずひこ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Aug 22, 2008 09:11 AM
Image provided by Company AZA
Aliases
KAZZ TOYAMA
Kaz Toyama
Kazuhiko Sotoyama
Birthdate
Oct 7, 1956
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
86 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
76 arranger
39 composer
9 performer
4 conductor
1 orchestrator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 24, 2007 10:05 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2010 07:27 PM
Page traffic
11568 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds