VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DJ Laugh (Alias of RoughSketch)
Male  
Submitted by mo126129 on Aug 1, 2011 04:18 PM
Image provided by http://ameblo.jp/x-hard/image-10969806113-11382967852.html
Birthdate
Aug 4, 1987
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Shibetsu, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
19 composer
3 arranger
1 remixer

Notes

Real name: Shohei Uno (宇野将平)

Filter

2009

08.15 RAZE RRCD-001 Composer
12.30 RAZE*2 RRCD-002 Composer

2010

05.05 108 Sketches 2 CHSHC-0002 Composer

2011

08.13 Sprite Impressions -Aliquam Aestas- SRCD-0001 Composer
12.17 Bright Colors TCPLUS-0007 Composer

2012

02.05 Caffè Latte / Espresso Sugar Free IOSP-0314 Arranger
04.30 UPPERMOST HARDCORE GORILLA NBDCD-001 Composer
10.28 Project U-Ta-Hi-Me Original Soundtrack IO-0194 Remixer

2013

03.31 stellar nursery IO-0243 Arranger
04.29 LoooooL Hardcore / DJ Laugh NBDCD-002 Composer
05.26 RoughSketch TOHO WORKS 2007-2012 IO-0250 Arranger
08.12 108 Sketches 3 CHSHC-0003 Composer
08.12 YATSUZAKI HARDCORE VOLUME 3 NBCD-11 Composer
08.12 SKETCH BOOK! Anthology 3 SUPRCD-008 Composer
12.31 HAPPYNATION #01 HNCD-001 Composer
12.31 TANO*C EXTRA TANOCD-0015~7 Composer

2014

01.29 GROOVE COASTER EXTENDED PLAY 2 ZTTL-9063 Composer
04.27 PUPPET NIGHTMARE NBCD-015 Composer
04.27 Bright Colors 2 TCPLUS-0013 Composer
12.30 ULTRA LOL HARDCORE NBDCD-004 Composer

2015

08.16 108 Sketches 4 CHSHC-0004 Composer
12.31 Bright Colors 3 TCPLUS-0017 Composer

2017

08.11 YATSUZAKI HARDCORE VOLUME 7 NBCD-028 Composer


Added
Feb 14, 2021 04:34 AM
Edited
Feb 14, 2021 04:34 AM
Page traffic
85 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds