VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Misao Nakahara deceased, Jul 8 1997
中原 美紗緒 (なかはら みさお)
Submitted by depa on Feb 19, 2021 03:45 AM
Birthdate
Jul 18, 1931
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 vocals

Notes

real name: Misao Muro (室美紗緒)

Filter

Websites

Official
Website


Added
Feb 19, 2021 03:44 AM
Edited
Feb 19, 2021 03:51 AM
Page traffic
30 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds