VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed YUKA (Alias of Yuka Muraishi)
 
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 23, 2011 01:06 PM
Image provided by YUKA(村石有香)
Variations
Yuka
Birthdate
Dec 10, 1970
Birthplace
Shiogama, Miyagi, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
29 performer
1 vocals

Notes

Maiden name: Yuka Sato (佐藤有香)
Also known as: Miyu Asakura (麻倉未有)

Filter

1992

03.21 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 10 VIRTUAL TRIANGLE COCC-9743 Performer
05.21 Kiteretsu Daihyakka ★Oryouri Koushinkyoku ★HAPPY BIRTHDAY CODC-19 Performer
06.21 Kiteretsu Daihyakka Song Collection '92 COCC-10044 Vocals
07.01 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 11 ~"Senshi to Toki" no Heya~ COCC-10064 Performer
09.21 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 12 DBZ A GO GO!! COCC-10189 Performer
12.21 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 13 BATTLE & HOPE COCC-10538 Performer

1993

03.21 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 14 -Straight- COCC-10702 Performer
05.01 DRAGON BALL Z Music Collection vol.2 ~Moetsukiro!! Nessen Ressen Chougekisen~ COCC-10788 Performer
05.01 Kiteretsu Daihyakka Hajimete no Chuu C/W Oryouri Koushinkyoku CODC-182 Performer
07.21 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 15 Sunlight & City Lights COCC-10939 Performer
12.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Otokonoko Muke COCC-11433 Performer
12.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Otokonoko Muke COTC-2690 Performer

1994

01.21 Pokonyan! Magical Henpokorin Tour COCC-11493 Performer
04.01 DRAGONBALL & DRAGONBALL Z Great Complete Collection COCC-11547~51 Performer

1995

04.21 Youki o Ageru! Anime Hero Daishuugou!! <Otokonoko Muki> COCC-12545 Performer

1996

03.20 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection 18½ SPECIAL SUPER REMIX COCC-13257 Performer
11.30 DRAGON BALL Z Hit Song Collection BEST "Never Ending Story" COCC-13917~8 Performer

1998

12.18 DRAGON'98 SPECIAL LIVE by ''MONOLITH'' FSCA-10066 Performer

2002

12.04 Mirai no Kioku / YUKA VICL-35443 Performer

2003

02.05 Kiddy Grade Sound Pack 1 Eclair VICL-61043 Performer
03.21 Kiddy Grade Sound Pack 3 VICL-61089 Performer

2004

01.21 Kiteretsu Daihyakka ★SUPER BEST★ COCX-32549 Performer
11.03 DRAGON BALL Z Original Song Collection LR-677039 Performer

2005

02.23 DESTINY OF THE DESERT/Shinkirou / YUKA COCC-15740 Performer
03.24 Victor Anime Song Collection I: Anime Wan VICL-61601 Performer
04.02 Sunabozu Original Soundtrack More COCX-33146 Performer

2006

02.22 Dragon Ball Z BGM Collection COCX-33564~6 Performer
07.05 Reunion: GONZO Compilation 1998~2005 VICL-61899~901 Performer

2013

02.27 Dragon Ball Z 20th Century-SONGS BEST COCX-37869 Performer

Referenced on 1 album



Added
Feb 20, 2021 12:23 PM
Edited
Feb 20, 2021 12:42 PM
Page traffic
66 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds