VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Youca (Alias of Yuka Uchiyae)
 
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 14, 2010 12:49 PM
Image provided by music.jp.msn.com
Birthdate
Apr 10, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Yuuka Uchiyae (内八重 友賀)


Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.


Added
Feb 20, 2021 12:30 PM
Edited
Feb 20, 2021 12:30 PM
Page traffic
35 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds