VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Annabel
Female  
Submitted by cal on Jun 10, 2012 07:38 PM
Image provided by listen.jp
Birthdate
Mar 18, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Organizations
binaria
Credited works
173 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
144 performer
89 lyricist
15 vocals
4 composer
3 chorus
3 arranger
1 voice
1 staff
1 featured artist

Notes

Real name: Anabella Sadakata (貞方アナベラ)

Filter

Websites




Added
May 5, 2008 06:42 PM
Edited
Mar 16, 2021 08:13 PM
Page traffic
16334 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds