VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ogura Hisayoshi Onga Seisakushow (Alias of Hisayoshi Ogura / )
Male 小倉久佳音画制作所 (おぐらひさよしおんがせいさくしょ)
Submitted by Carl on Aug 27, 2008 10:37 AM
Variations
Ogura Hisayoshi Onga-Seisakushow
OguraHisayoshiOngaSeisakushow
Ogura Hisayoshi OngaSeisakusho
Aliases
Ogurahisayoshi Onga Seisakushow
Birthdate
Apr 2, 1959
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
10 composer
6 arranger
2 commentary
2 music
2 liner notes
1 performer
1 album director
1 mastering engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

06.30 DARIUSBURST REMIX WONDER WORLD ZTTL-0064~5 Arranger, Commentary

2012

10.31 Silent Errors (Vectros Original Soundtrack) N/A Composer
10.31 COZMO ~ZUNTATA 25th Anniversary~ [Limited Edition] ZTTL-0068~71 Composer, Performer
10.31 COZMO ~ZUNTATA 25th Anniversary~ ZTTL-0072~3 Composer

2013

02.26 Vectros Soundtrack SRIN-1111 Album Director, Composer, Mastering Engineer
11.28 Ragnarok Online Elemental Tunes N/A Arranger

2015

03.?? Fukan Shita Jijitsu to Kyakkanteki na Kyokou - Kono Futatsu de Boku wa Sekai o Tsukuru - MMXV-I VZCD-0001-A Composer, Arranger
03.27 PROTECT ME KNIGHT2 SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 SRIN-1125 Music, Liner Notes

2016

01.23 O.H.O. 2000 Series Index 1 - Fukan Shita Jijitsu to Kyakkanteki na Kyokou - Kono Futatsu de Boku wa Sekai o Tsukuru - MMXV-I [Rev. B] OHOCD-0001 Composer, Arranger
06.18 GOTTA PROTECTORS SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 SRIN-1126 Music

2017

12.21 reZonance world ~ZUNTATA 30th ANNIVERSARY~ ZTTL-0097~100 Composer
12.21 reZonance world ~ZUNTATA 30th ANNIVERSARY~ [Limited Edition] ZTTL-0097~100 Composer

2021

02.25 COTTON Reboot! Original Sound Track COTTON-CD-210225 Arranger
02.25 DARIUS THE OMNIBUS III -Kaikou- ZTTL-3014 Commentary (as Ogurahisayoshi Onga Seisakushow)

2022

03.02 70/35 -TAITO 70th / ZUNTATA 35th Anniversary- ZTTL-3017~20 Composer, Arranger, Liner Notes

Referenced on 1 album



Added
Feb 27, 2021 02:53 PM
Edited
Jun 21, 2021 06:18 PM
Page traffic
435 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds