VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Shuzilow.HA
Male  
Variations
SHUZILOW.HA
SHUZILOW. HA
SHUZILOW.HA!
Birthdate
Jul 7, 1966
Birthplace
Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
20 albums in database
Credits
17 illustrator
5 special thanks
2 jacket illustrator
1 liner notes
1 original character designer

Notes

Real name: Shujiro Hamakawa (濱川修二郎)

Filter

1991

06.05 DETANA!! TWINBEE KICA-7503 Illustrator

1992

02.21 PERFECT SELECTION TWINBEE KICA-1057 Illustrator
12.24 KONAMI ALL STARS 1993 KICA-9016~8 Illustrator

1993

02.05 Winbee's Neo Cinema Club ~Ever Green Compilation~ KICA-7612 Illustrator
04.21 Pop'n Twinbee KICA-7613 Illustrator
06.23 Pop'n TWINBEE GRAFFITI KICA-7614 Illustrator, Liner Notes

1994

02.05 Twinbee Rainbow Bell Adventure KICA-7628~9 Illustrator
08.05 Winbee's Neo Cinema Club 2 ~Paradise Compilation~ KICA-7642 Illustrator
12.21 Shiawase no Paradise / Winbee KICA-7649 Illustrator

1995

07.05 TWINBEE KARAOKE PARADISE KICA-7663 Illustrator
08.23 CD Drama Twinbee Yahho! ~Great Rampage in a Mysterious Country!!~ KICA-7671 Illustrator
10.05 Winbee's Neo Cinema Club 3 ~Tokimeki Compilation~ KICA-7674 Illustrator
11.03 TWINBEE PARADISE Sound Fantasia KICA-7677 Illustrator
12.06 Idol Legend / Winbee KICA-7679 Illustrator

1996

06.21 TWINBEE PARADISE 3 Vol.1 KICA-7705 Original Character Designer
08.21 Twinbee Paradise 3 Vocal Festival! Wasshoi Edition KICA-7721 Illustrator

1997

04.09 Twinbee Paradise 3 Vocal Bomb! KICA-7761 Illustrator

2005

11.23 Float ~Sora no Kanata de~ / Tomoe Ohmi EVCS-0004 Illustrator
12.21 SoltyRei Original soundtrack Vol.1 LHCA-5026 Jacket Illustrator

2006

03.29 SoltyRei Original Soundtrack Vol.2 LHCA-5032 Jacket Illustrator

Thanked on 5 albums

Websites




Added
Mar 3, 2021 08:27 PM
Edited
May 26, 2023 09:12 AM
Page traffic
524 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds