VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yumi Yoshida
吉田 友美 (よしだ ゆみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 10, 2016 12:15 PM
Aliases
YO MI
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1980
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nara, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 performer

Added
May 15, 2008 06:47 PM
Edited
May 15, 2008 06:52 PM
Page traffic
3476 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds