VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jeff van Dyck
Male  
Submitted by Jimby on Jun 18, 2019 11:16 PM
Aliases
Jeff Dyck
Birthdate
1969
Birthplace
Vancouver, B.C., Canada
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 composer
3 performer
2 sound director
1 sound producer
1 producer
1 additional music
1 music director

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

10.07 Alien: Isolation / / Additional Music, Music Director

Websites


Recent Products



Added
May 18, 2008 11:11 AM
Edited
Apr 21, 2014 10:33 AM
Page traffic
4105 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds