VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Youto Kazama
風間 勇刀 (かざま ゆうと)
Submitted by AcidBeast on May 9, 2011 03:39 AM
Image provided by aksent.co.jp
Variations
Yuto Kazama
Aliases
TEEN-AGE WOLVES
Birthdate
Sep 30, 1970
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
51 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
30 albums in database
30 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1999

11.05 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 1 NECA-30008 Performer
12.03 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 2 NECA-30009 Performer

2000

??.?? Digimon Adventure 02 Drama CD Michi e no Armor Shinka Hatsubai Kinen Animedia Tokusei Special CD PR-6 Performer
01.07 Digimon Adventure Character Song + Mini Drama 3 NECA-30010 Performer
03.24 Digimon Adventure Best Hit Parade [Limited Edition] NECA-30020 Performer
06.21 Digimon Adventure 02 Best Partner 2 Yamato Ishida & Gabumon NECA-13002 Performer
07.26 Digimon Adventure Best Hit Parade NECA-30021 Performer
10.?? Bokura no Digital World / Digimon All Stars with Koji Wada, AiM Narration: Hirata Hiroaki ICCM-1 Performer

2001

02.07 Digimon Adventure 02 Drama CD Michi e no Armor Shinka NECA-30031 Performer
03.07 Digimon Adventure 02 Drama CD Ishida Yamato Tegami -Letter- NECA-30032 Performer (also as TEEN-AGE WOLVES)
03.21 Digimon Adventure 02 Best! Best! Best Partner ~Erabareshi Kodomotachi Hen~ NECA-30034 Performer
03.21 Digimon Adventure 02 Best! Best! Best Partner ~Duet Hen~ NECA-30036 Performer
04.04 Tobira DOOR / TEEN-AGE WOLVES NECM-12004 Performer (as TEEN-AGE WOLVES)
06.06 Digimon Adventure 02 Best Hit Parade NECA-30040 Performer
09.29 Dr. Rin ni Kiite Mite! Happy Uta Collection NECA-30048 Performer
10.30 Dr. Rin ni Kiite Mite! Christmas Night NECA-30049 Performer
12.29 Digimon Insert Songs Best Evolution NECA-30055 Performer

2002

12.04 Digimon Insert Song Wonder Best Evolution NECA-30075 Performer
12.25 Digimon Music 100 Title Kinen Sakuhin We Love DiGiMONMUSiC NECA-70006~10 Performer

2003

04.23 Digimon Adventure Original Story 2-nen Han no Kyuka NECA-30081 Performer
12.25 Digimon Original Story Special ~with~ ICCM-3 Performer

2004

01.23 REMASTERED TRACKS ROCKMAN ZERO INTIR-001 Performer
02.04 SAKIGAKE!! CROMARTIE HIGH SCHOOL CD Drama Album: Tokubetsuhen LACA-5247 Performer
12.10 REMASTERED TRACKS ROCKMAN ZERO Telos INTIR-004~5 Performer

2005

09.30 REMASTERED TRACKS ROCKMAN ZERO Physis INTIR-006~7 Performer

2006

08.30 Digimon Insert Song Wonder Best Evolution NECA-30169 Performer

2007

03.28 Buso Renkin EXPERT-CD 1 GNCA-1116 Performer
06.08 Buso Renkin EXPERT-CD 2 GNCA-1117 Performer

2015

03.03 DIGIMON ADVENTURE 15th Anniversary Blu-ray BOX SPECIAL DRAMA CD HMCH-2052 Performer

2019

07.28 Taiichi to Sora. FEME-15 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 18, 2008 03:54 PM
Edited
Jun 23, 2012 08:12 PM
Page traffic
3257 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds