VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tsuneki Ikeda
池田 恒基 (いけだ つねき)
Aliases
IKD
Birthdate
May 17, 1968
Birthplace
Okayama, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
6 special thanks
2 interviewee
2 chief officer
1 director
1 producer
1 liner notes

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Thanked on 5 albums

Websites



Added
Mar 30, 2021 01:26 AM
Edited
Mar 30, 2021 01:34 AM
Page traffic
511 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds