VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Toshiyuki Sasagawa
Male 笹川 敏幸 (ささがわ としゆき)
Submitted by seanne on Jul 19, 2008 09:04 PM
Variations
Tosiyuki Sasagawa
Aliases
T. Sasagawa
Toshi Sasagawa
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1962
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
9 products in database
Credits
11 composer
5 producer
3 arranger
3 sound producer
2 keyboard
1 co-producer
1 sound programmer
1 music programmer
1 sound effects
1 sound director
1 sound
1 sound manager
1 special thanks
1 sound advisor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2007 03:38 AM
Edited
Aug 20, 2012 03:51 PM
Page traffic
5898 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds