VGMdb
Discuss (18) | Edit Aki Hata
Female 畑 亜貴 (はた あき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2017 10:34 PM
Aliases
Aki (Hata) Namiki
Birthdate
Aug 13, 1966
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Former Units
Konami Kukeiha Club
Credited works
1550 albums in database
56 products in database
Credits
1673 lyricist
99 composer
47 performer
45 arranger
13 vocals
12 special thanks
6 music
4 producer
1 hair stylist
1 make-up artist
1 keyboard
1 programmer
1 midi arranger
1 sound
1 mixing engineer
1 chorus
1 liner notes
1 artist
1 commentary

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter