VGMdb
Discuss (6) | Edit | Feed Katsuhiro Hayashi
林 克洋 (はやし かつひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 3, 2010 01:38 PM
Image provided by Katsuhiro Hayashi Game Sound Business HP
Variations
Year Hayashi
Aliases
Funky Gerogero
Funky K,H
Funky K. H.
Funky K.H
Mr. Funky
Q-Chan
funky K.H.
Birthdate
Oct 28, 1965
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Wakayama, Japan
Former Organizations
SEGA Enterprises
Credited works
146 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
143 composer
21 arranger
6 music
3 performer
2 programmer
1 sound effects
1 sound creator
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2007 03:38 AM
Edited
Aug 29, 2010 03:16 PM
Page traffic
14143 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds