VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed John Burnett
Male  
Aliases
The Wingless
Birthdate
Sep 24, 1981
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger

Websites




Added
May 30, 2008 04:24 PM
Edited
Mar 15, 2010 10:14 AM
Page traffic
3787 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds