VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidenobu Otsuki
大槻 英宣 (おおつき ひでのぶ)
Submitted by Revoc on Jun 7, 2010 08:16 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
大槻KALTA
大槻"KALTA"英宣
Aliases
Hidenobu "KALTA" Otsuki
Hidenobu "KALTA" Otsuki
Hidenobu KALTA Otsuki
Hidenori "KALTA" Ohtsuki
Hidenori "KALTA" Otsuki
KALTA
Kalta Ohtsuki
Birthdate
1970
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
743 votes for 25 albums
Credited works
27 albums in database
4 products in database
20 performer credits
11 arranger credits
10 programmer credits
5 recording engineer credits
2 composer credits
1 mixing engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

08.02 Tobal No.1 / / Performer (as KALTA), Programmer (as KALTA)

1998

02.11 Xenogears / / Performer (Songs as KALTA)

2000

07.07 Final Fantasy IX / / Recording Engineer (as Hidenori "KALTA" Ohtsuki)

2002

02.28 Xenosaga Episode I: Chikara heno Ishi / / Performer (Songs as KALTA)

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Oct 25, 2007 03:38 AM
Edited
Apr 18, 2012 06:44 AM
Page traffic
8790 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds