VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiromi Sato (Alternate spelling of Hiromi Sato)
Female 佐藤 裕美 (さとう ひろみ)
Submitted by Teioh on Apr 23, 2008 08:47 AM
Birthdate
Dec 10, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Otsuchi, Kamihei, Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
17 vocals
8 lyricist
3 composer

Notes

Real name: 佐藤裕美 (same reading)
Founder and representative director of the music production and artist management company S inc.
Director at ARIA entertainment

Filter


Added
Apr 15, 2021 11:00 PM
Edited
Apr 15, 2021 11:00 PM
Page traffic
167 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds