VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yoshinobu Morikawa
Male 森川 欣信 (もりかわ よしのぶ)
Submitted by cal on May 24, 2021 10:36 AM
Aliases
面輪かおり
Birthdate
Aug 22, 1952
Birthplace
Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Office Augusta
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 executive producer
2 composer

Added
May 24, 2021 10:32 AM
Edited
May 24, 2021 10:34 AM
Page traffic
135 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds