VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TBK
Male  
Submitted by cal on May 30, 2021 09:32 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jul 20, 1986
Birthplace
Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Education
2007: Digital Music, CAT Music College
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 instruments
2 composer
2 programmer
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Tatsuya Tanabiki (田靡達也)

Filter


Added
May 30, 2021 09:31 AM
Edited
May 30, 2021 09:31 AM
Page traffic
23 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds