VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rina Satoh
佐藤 利奈 (さとう りな)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 19, 2009 02:37 PM
Image provided by Haikyo
Variations
Rina Sato
Rina Satou
Aliases
Erika
Birthdate
May 2, 1981
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kitakyushu City, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
347 albums in database
2 products in database
348 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Not to be confused with the violinist Rina Satoh (ID: 16035)

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Jun 21, 2008 09:12 AM
Edited
Jul 21, 2020 07:44 PM
Page traffic
8002 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds