VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroo Tengenji
天現寺 広尾 (てんげんじ ひろお)
Birthdate
Jun 1, 1965
Birthplace
Not available
Units
CUBE
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Masumi Takimoto


Added
Jun 22, 2008 05:25 AM
Edited
Jun 11, 2014 05:22 AM
Page traffic
1900 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds