VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jake "virt" Kaufman (Alias of Jake Kaufman)
Male  
Submitted by cal on May 13, 2015 06:46 PM
Image provided by Kristi Kaufman
Variations
Jake "Virt" Kaufman
Aliases
Jake 'virt' Kaufman
Birthdate
Apr 3, 1981
Birthplace
Miami, Florida, United States
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 arranger
2 performer
2 guitar
2 liner notes

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

01.01 Bacon EP. N/A Performer
05.16 KE-TSU-I kizunajigokutachi [ARRANGE ALBUM] CVAS-001 Guitar, Arranger, Liner Notes

2010

01.01 Bacon EP. [Digital Edition] N/A Performer

2011

02.19 DO-DON-PACHI DAI-FUKKATSU BLACK LABEL Arrange Mode Album CVAS-007 Arranger, Liner Notes

2014

01.27 Saturday Morning RPG Original Soundtrack SMRC-1003 Arranger
05.29 Bullet Soul Infinite Burst ARRANGE SOUND TRACK X19-39657-02 Arranger

2016

09.16 Saturday Morning RPG Original Soundtrack SMRV-1001 Arranger

2017

07.31 BULLET SOUL INFINITE BURST Original Soundtrack N/A Arranger

2018

04.21 Ketsui ~Kizunajigokutachi~ 15th Anniversary DIE-Kizunajigoku CD-BOX 01-0021 Guitar (as Jake 'virt' Kaufman), Arranger (as Jake 'virt' Kaufman)

Added
Jun 17, 2021 09:04 AM
Edited
Jun 17, 2021 09:04 AM
Page traffic
131 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds