VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed ¥utaka
 
Aliases
\utaka
Birthdate
Nov 9, 1977
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 composer credits
5 arranger credits
2 performer credits
2 programmer credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

Real name: Yutaka Takahashi (高橋 泰恒)

Filter

2006

01.30 Divarats / SHIHO STVD-05001 Composer (as \utaka), Lyricist (as \utaka)
07.22 SUMMER MIX vol.01 TORA-00013 Composer
08.11 4 brand's Special Split CD Sound Sonic Summer 4 You KGFCD-03 Composer
08.12 BE MYSELF / SHIHO STVD-6002 Composer (as \utaka), Arranger (as \utaka)

2007

02.14 Winter Mix vol.04 TORA-00018~9 Composer

2010

08.14 EXEGESIS STARAVID remixes / quad × SHIHO luvcd-027 Composer
10.20 Steins;Gate Audio Series Laboratory Member 005 Moeka Kiryu FVCG-1125 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2012

08.10 GWAVE SuperFeature's vol.22 Astraythem Blue Disc IMAE-00062 Composer, Arranger

2013

06.26 STEINS;GATE VOCAL BEST FVCG-1246 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2016

03.02 The Sound of STEINS;GATE Complete FVCG-1364 Composer, Arranger

Featured On


Added
Jun 26, 2008 03:45 PM
Edited
Jan 14, 2017 10:01 PM
Page traffic
2067 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds