VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masayoshi Yokoyama
Male 横山 昌義 (よこやま まさよし)
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Jul 5, 2021 11:03 AM
Image provided by Ryu ga Gotoku Studio
Aliases
Masayashi Yokoyama
Birthdate
Jun 30, 1976
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
SEGA
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
1 liner notes
1 producer
1 sound

Notes

Jet Set Radio series (Planner / Director)
Yakuza series (Scenario / Direction)

Filter


Added
Jul 5, 2021 11:02 AM
Edited
Jul 5, 2021 11:02 AM
Page traffic
72 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds