VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Pianos DauGe
 
Variations
DauGe
Aliases
sisimai-3go
Birthdate
Mar 21, 1974
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Shishimai Brothers
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
89 votes for 35 albums
Credited works
48 albums in database
9 composer credits
39 arranger credits
3 performer credits
6 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

10.26 Kuruwa no Makoto / YuNa AKCI-26042 Arranger

2006

10.09 OTAKU na Kareshi -Kouun no Usagigoya- N/A Composer

2007

04.29 Touhou Harukaze SSM-001 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.17 Touhou Natsufu Ikka SSM-002 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.17 HARUKA TOCD-0006 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
10.08 Kuruwa no Makoto (Doujin Reissue) / YuNa YMGR-0004 Arranger
12.31 Touhou Akikaze Mushikanade SSM-003 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

2008

05.25 Touhou Fuyukaze Yukiakari SSM-004 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
06.27 Lucky Crosse Original Drama CD "Lucky Crosse Theatre" GIGA-080619 Composer
06.27 Lucky Crosse Original Soundtrack "Kitamisora Academy Concert" GIGA-080628 Composer
08.16 DieFeen Original Sound Track "Voice of DieFeen" N/A Composer
08.16 END OF THE WORLD SACD-4005 Composer, Arranger
08.16 KONOHANA SSM-005 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.16 KAGURA TOCD-0010 Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Lyricist (as sisimai-3go)
12.29 HIDORI SSM-006 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

2009

02.27 Fuwari Complex -Fuwari Girls Complex- Kokushi Muso Disc Original Soundtrack&Digital Artbook GIGA-090220 Composer, Arranger
03.08 Saisai Harutohrai SSM-007 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
04.24 Secret Game Special Character Vocal CD N/A Composer
08.15 Shochuu Mimai SSM-008 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
10.11 Shogakufu SSM-008.8 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Koguma no Kokoro/Yume no Kaze FMRG-0003 Arranger
12.30 palette ~The Gensokyo The People Loved~ Muse-7001~2 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Daigakufu SSM-009 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

2010

03.14 Koharubiyori N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
05.28 Utatemeguri Original Sound Track FSP-1001 Composer, Lyricist
08.14 Tenga SACD-5028 Performer (as sisimai-3go)
08.14 Hayate SSM-010 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Cafe de Touhou N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Kougetsu SSM-011 Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Lyricist (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Sougetsu SSM-012 Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Lyricist (as sisimai-3go)

2011

03.13 Nichigetsuseishin SSM-013 Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Lyricist (as sisimai-3go)
04.17 Akiba Cultural Festival Compilation CD Vol.2 N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Lyricist (as sisimai-3go)
05.08 Nichigetsuseihyou N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.13 Cafe de Touhou 2 N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.13 Michi no Shirabe SSM-014 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Utaimono SSM-015 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

2012

04.30 Academia YUCA-003 Composer
05.27 Kirisame Drive N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.11 Yume oi Hoshi SSM-017 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Futari no Ensoukai -Torifune Iseki kara no Kaerimichi- N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go), Performer (as sisimai-3go)
12.31 Singer-songwriter Kidori FMRG-0010 Performer

2013

05.26 Cafe de Touhou 4 N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
05.26 Tomodachi SSM-018 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.12 Iyashi no Kaze vol.2 Rendai Noyakou ~ Ghostly Field Club N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
08.12 Natsu Kagerou SSM-019 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Cafe de Touhou 5 N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)
12.30 Shirashiraake SSM-020 Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

2014

12.29 Cafe de Touhou 6 N/A Arranger (as sisimai-3go)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Pianos DauGe

Recent Works


Added
Jun 27, 2008 07:59 PM
Edited
Feb 6, 2018 12:42 AM
Page traffic
3496 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds