VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Wooming
ウーミン
Birthdate
Nov 13, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hyogo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
113 votes for 52 albums
Credited works
60 albums in database
0 composer credits
45 arranger credits
31 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Keisuke Yamamoto (山本圭祐)

Filter

Discography

2007

10.08 Everytime I Bang -X- AOD-002 Arranger
10.08 Everytime I Bang -ZERO- AOD-003 Arranger

2008

05.11 Scythe for the Guilty Riversides (Preview Version) N/A Arranger
05.11 BLADE OF ANCIENT TEMPLE N/A Arranger
05.25 Scythe for the Guilty Riversides AOD005 Arranger
05.25 Blade Of Ancient Temple MIA-007 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
11.02 S.T.B. ~Locus of the Eastern Dream I~ AOD006 Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
12.29 Kissing the Mirror Taikenban 2008 Winter N/A Arranger
12.30 THUNDER CONCERTO MIA-010 Performer

2009

03.08 ...Beyond the Grand River AOD007 Arranger
03.08 Memento mori DMCD-0006 Arranger
05.05 Dreaming River AOD008 Arranger
08.15 Fatal Scythe's Awakening AOD009 Arranger
10.11 Ill Vision ~Locus of the Eastern Dream II~ AOD010 Arranger

2010

03.14 Barrage Am Ring 0 N/A Arranger
03.14 Follow the Tracks of Crimson Hair AOD012 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
03.14 Touhou Genmusou -THE First Chapter- OMK-02 Arranger, Performer
04.27 Da Devil Night E.P OMK-04 Performer
07.18 Koi no Mahou wa Marisa ni Omakase! 2 Kissing the Mirror Taikenban N/A Arranger
08.14 The Night of Eternity N/A Arranger, Performer
08.14 Vermilion Hades AOD013 Arranger
08.14 Imprisoned Game LKA001 Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
08.14 Gekka Bishin LMCD-0004 Arranger
08.14 Sacredess Fantasy Ship OMK-05 Performer
08.14 DEAD NIGHT BLIND TIBA006 Performer
08.14 SOL TOS005 Performer, Lyricist
10.11 G.O.D N/A Arranger
10.11 Thousand Knives AOD014 Arranger, Performer
10.11 otome gusuri OMK-07/CNCD-0015 Performer
12.30 TO LIVE TO DIE AOD015 Arranger
12.30 Seikou Seiya LKA002 Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
12.30 miraieigou LMCD-0006 Arranger
12.30 Fantastic Judgirity Beat OMK-09 Performer

2011

03.13 Locus of the Eastern Dream.EX AOD016 Arranger, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
03.13 The Ends of The East AOD017 Arranger, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
03.13 Barrage Am Ring 1 A/side BANG-0001A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.13 The Addictive Verses N/A Arranger
08.14 Vengeance from dark LKA003 Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
09.11 Embody My Brave AOD019 Arranger
10.16 UNDERMIND AOD020 Arranger
10.16 Koutou Kouge LKA004 Arranger, Performer
12.30 SCREAMING DEAD HEAT AOD021 Arranger
12.30 Shoukei Shoumu LKA005 Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
12.30 LEFT BEHIND SIL-000 Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2012

05.27 LIGHT THROUGH THE NIGHT AOD022 Arranger, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
05.27 Barrage Am Ring 2 Arrange/side BANG-0002A Arranger, Performer
08.11 TOWARDS THE RISING -Bonus Disc- N/A Arranger
08.11 TOWARDS THE RISING AOD023 Arranger
08.11 Kyoumei Kyouri LKA006 Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
08.11 One's Own Way TOS014 Performer, Lyricist
12.30 FALSE ADMINISTRATOR AOD024 Arranger
12.30 Soumei Souki LKA007 Performer

2013

05.26 Barrage Am Ring 3 Arrange/side BANG-0003A Arranger, Performer
08.12 Barrage Am Ring 3 Original/Side BANG-0003O Performer
12.30 MISTY LAKE IN WONDERLAND AOD025 Arranger
12.30 Reirou Reiu LKA008 Performer

2014

12.29 Tsuhamono ANCO-0011 Arranger, Performer
12.29 Labyrinth of Selene AOD026 Arranger, Performer

2015

12.30 WORDS LEFT UNTOLD AOD027 Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2016

07.29 Rewrite Arrange Album 'Selene' KSLA-0116 Arranger, Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 28, 2008 08:22 PM
Edited
Dec 19, 2014 02:54 PM
Page traffic
6994 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds