VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Atsushi Gaja
Male 我謝 淳史 (がじゃ あつし)
Submitted by Lbr on Jul 19, 2021 06:02 PM
Image provided by CINRA
Variations
我謝敦史
Aliases
Gaja Atsushi
Birthdate
1979
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
18 promoter
4 label manager
2 disc promoter
1 public relations
1 cd promotion
1 a&r chief promoter
1 special thanks

Notes

Manager and artist producer at A-Sketch. Formerly a promoter at Scitron.

Filter

2003

09.18 Sana-Mode II ~pop'n music & beatmania moments~ / Sana KOLA-037 Promoter
10.29 pop'n music 10 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 8 KOLA-044~5 Promoter
12.17 GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX Soundtracks KOLA-051 Promoter

2004

01.07 JIKKYO PAWAFURU PUROYAKYU PAWAPURO ONGAKUKAN 2 KOLA-054~5 Promoter
03.10 beatmania IIDX REMIX for 10th Success Anniversary KOLA-061 Promoter
03.24 YŪGO ~KOSHONIN~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KOLA-062 Public Relations
03.24 Masurao ~Takkyuudou 2~ / Hideo Suwa POCE-7319 Promoter
05.19 beatmania IIDX 10th style ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KOLA-066~7 Promoter
06.23 GUITARFREAKS 11thMIX & drummania 10thMIX SOUNDTRACKS KOLA-069~70 Promoter

2005

05.25 Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu SOUND TRACK KDCA-0038 Disc Promoter
07.20 SEGA MEGADRIVE SUPER MEDLEY SCDC-00450 Promoter
07.20 killer7 original sound track SCDC-00451~2 Disc Promoter (as Gaja Atsushi)
08.24 Sengoku BASARA Original Soundtrack SCDC-00460 CD Promotion
09.07 Berwick Saga Sound Track SCDC-00457~9 Promoter
09.21 LEGEND CONSUMER SERIES: Summer Carnival '92 RECCA FAMICOM SOUNDTRACK SCDC-00461 Promoter
09.21 Sengoku BASARA ~Shukumei! Kawanakajima no Kassen~ Drama CD SCDC-00462 Promoter
09.21 LEGEND COMPILATION SERIES - Classic in Game Music SCDC-00463 Promoter
10.05 Master Takahashi's Song Collection ~16 Shot 20th Anniversary~ SCDC-00464 Promoter
11.02 Bomberman the Music SCDC-00466 Promoter
11.23 GUNSTAR HEROES SOUND COLLECTION SCDC-00470 Promoter

2011

01.26 Fantasia of Life Stripe / flumpool AZCS-1011 Promoter
01.26 Fantasia of Life Stripe / flumpool [Limited Premium Package] AZZS-4 Promoter
10.05 Zankyou Reference / ONE OK ROCK [First Press Limited Edition] AZCS-1015 A&R Chief Promoter

2021

06.23 Toumei na Fusen / Rie Takahashi AZCS-1100 Label Manager
06.23 Toumei na Fusen / Rie Takahashi [Limited Edition] AZZS-117 Label Manager

2023

01.25 Ao wo Ikiru / Rie Takahashi AZCS-1111 Label Manager
01.25 Ao wo Ikiru / Rie Takahashi [Limited Edition] AZZS-133 Label Manager

Thanked on 1 album

Websites

Personal
facebook Instagram



Added
Jul 19, 2021 04:48 PM
Edited
Mar 7, 2022 07:24 PM
Page traffic
426 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds