VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takamasa Ohuchi
Male 大内 貴雅 (おおうち たかまさ)
Submitted by seanne on Jul 28, 2021 10:17 AM
Image provided by madohuchi.com
Aliases
Takamasa "Mad" Ohuchi
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1963
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
ANTHEM
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 drums

Notes

Former drummer for ANTHEM.

Websites




Added
Jul 28, 2021 10:12 AM
Edited
Jul 28, 2021 10:19 AM
Page traffic
25 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds