VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Schaffer the Darklord
Male  
Submitted by CyberSkull on Aug 12, 2021 05:36 PM
Variations
Schäffer the Darklord
Schaffer The Darklord
Birthdate
Nov 14, 1974
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
1 additional vocals

Notes

Real name: Mark Schaffer

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 11, 2021 12:49 AM
Edited
Aug 14, 2021 07:07 AM
Page traffic
139 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds