VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takafumi Kamijo
上條 貴史 (かみじょう たかふみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 28, 2016 09:26 PM
Variations
上篠貴史
上条貴史
Aliases
T. Kamijo
Takahumi Kamijo
Takashi Kamijyo
Birthdate
May 3, 1971
Birthplace
Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
63 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
37 performer
18 lyricist
10 arranger
9 composer
3 bass

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Products


Added
Jul 2, 2008 11:24 AM
Edited
Mar 5, 2013 09:13 AM
Page traffic
6731 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds