VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed soshina
Male 粗品 (そしな)
Submitted by nstz on Aug 15, 2021 11:21 AM
Image provided by UNIVERSAL MUSIC LLC
Birthdate
Jan 7, 1993
Birthplace
Fukushima, Osaka​, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
3 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Naoto Sasaki (佐々木直人)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 15, 2021 11:20 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2021 11:20 AM
Page traffic
32 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds