VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Hiroshi Kubota
Male 久保田 浩 (くぼた ひろし)
Submitted by dissident93 on Jun 6, 2012 08:59 PM
Image provided by Jimita.com
Variations
じみた
Aliases
JIMMY
Jimita
Birthdate
Oct 10, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yahatanishi, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
4 composer
3 programmer
3 sound programmer
1 piano
1 liner notes
1 music
1 sound assistant

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 3 albums

Websites

Personal
Facebook


Added
Jul 10, 2008 05:14 AM
Edited
Jun 6, 2012 08:59 PM
Page traffic
3759 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds