VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masaru Shimabukuro
Male 島袋 優 (しまぶくろ まさる)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 10, 2017 02:49 AM
Aliases
You Shimabukuro
Birthdate
Sep 23, 1968
Birthplace
Not available
Units
BEGIN
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
3 lyricist
3 performer
3 composer
2 arranger

Added
Jul 10, 2008 10:36 PM
Edited
Aug 10, 2017 02:49 AM
Page traffic
2849 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds