VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Luke Takamura
Male ルーク 篁
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 6, 2010 01:28 PM
Image provided by WeROCK City
Aliases
Rooku Takamura 3sei
Sgt. Luke Takamura III
Birthdate
Apr 12, 1964
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 arranger
3 composer
2 guitar

Websites



Added
Jul 10, 2008 10:50 PM
Edited
Apr 6, 2010 01:24 PM
Page traffic
3157 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds