VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Yukie Sugawara
Female 菅原 幸枝 (すがわら ゆきえ)
Submitted by Gigablah on Jul 11, 2008 12:56 AM
Variations
YUKIE SUGAWARA
Aliases
Yukie (omAsu) Sugawara
Birthdate
Aug 20, 1963
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
10 composer
7 lyricist
6 arranger
2 sound designer
1 performer
1 editor
1 sound effects

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1994

07.?? Super Famicom Magazine July News Volume Special Supplement 2: New Game Sound Museum TIM-SFC20 Composer

1997

10.22 Blue Breaker ~A Smile Over a Sword~ Original Soundtrack and Full Arrange Version CRCP-15506 Composer, Lyricist
11.21 Blue Breaker ~A Smile Over a Sword~ Drama CD CRCP-15505 Composer, Lyricist

1998

06.17 First Kiss ★ Story PCCB-00321 Lyricist (as Yukie (omAsu) Sugawara)

2002

11.14 Thread Colors ~Sayonara no Mukougawa~ Theme Song / Insert Song Mini Album "MY GRADUATION DAY" D3TC-01 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.14 Thread Colors ~Sayonara no Mukougawa~ Soundtrack Album "Romance" D3TC-02 Composer, Arranger

2003

01.22 Sugar kiss Theme Song Collection / Hiromi Sato KICA-1283 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2010

09.22 Hiromi Sato THE BEST -Sky Blue- LACA-9199~200 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.06 Kurohyo: Ryu ga Gotoku Shinsho Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2015

01.14 Pretty rhythm Special Complete CD BOX EYCA-10142~51 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2017

10.18 SAIJOKYU PARADOX / The World Standard AVCD-39378 Composer

Added
Jul 11, 2008 12:32 AM
Edited
Aug 23, 2021 12:01 AM
Page traffic
3734 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds