VGMdb
Discuss (6) | Edit Kunitaka Watanabe
Male 渡辺 邦孝 (わたなべ くにたか)
Aliases
K.Watanabe
Birthdate
Nov 6, 1956
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
1 instruments
1 recording engineer
1 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jul 11, 2008 12:33 PM
Edited
Jun 11, 2019 12:44 AM
Page traffic
2562 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds