VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuuki Kisaragi (Alias of Yasuhiro Inazawa)
Male 如月 ゆうき (きさらぎ ゆうき)
Submitted by Teioh on Apr 3, 2010 02:47 PM
Aliases
Y.Kisaragi
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1973
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hyogo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer

Added
Jul 11, 2008 12:40 PM
Edited
Jul 11, 2008 12:43 PM
Page traffic
1932 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds