VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takao Aoki
Male 青木 隆夫 (あおき たかお)
Submitted by Lbr on Sep 27, 2021 01:28 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Takao=chobby=Aoki
Birthdate
1974
Birthplace
Not available
Former Organizations
GONZO /
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
12 special thanks
5 thanks
1 supervisor

Notes

Producer at Studio GOKUMI

2006

01.25 promise / R·O·N LHCA-5029 Supervisor (as Takao=chobby=Aoki)

Filter

Thanked on 17 albums

2011

06.22 A-Channel Original Soundtrack SVWC-7770 Special Thanks

2012

10.17 Oda Nobuna no Yabou -Gekibanshuu- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01300 Special Thanks

2013

07.24 Jumping!!/Your Voice / Rhodanthe* VTCL-35154 Thanks
07.24 Jumping!!/Your Voice / Rhodanthe* [Limited Edition] VTZL-64 Thanks
08.21 Kin-iro Mosaic Soundbook Hajimemashite Yoroshiku ne. VTCL-60349 Thanks

2014

12.10 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru Original Soundtrack PCCG-01438 Special Thanks

2015

09.02 FIRST*MODE / Rhodanthe* VTCL-60404 Thanks
09.02 FIRST*MODE / Rhodanthe* [Limited Edition] VTZL-105 Thanks

2016

03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton [Limited Edition] PCCG-01503 Special Thanks
03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton PCCG-01504 Special Thanks

2017

12.06 Hanakotoba/Yuushatachi no Lullaby / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-70408 Special Thanks

2019

11.06 YUKIYUNA HA YUSHA DE ARU BEST ALBUM: YUUKI NO UTA PCCG-01819 Special Thanks

2021

08.18 Kin-iro Rhodanthe / Rhodanthe* VTCL-35327 Special Thanks
08.18 Daikansha / Rhodanthe* VTCL-60546~7 Special Thanks
10.27 Ashita no Hanatachi / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-01991 Special Thanks
10.27 Chiheisen no Mukou e / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-02073 Special Thanks
12.01 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru -Daimankai no Shou- Original Soundtrack PCCG-02112 Special Thanks

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 27, 2021 01:27 PM
Edited
Jun 30, 2022 10:06 PM
Page traffic
160 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds