VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Maki Morrow
茂籠 真樹 (もろう まき)
Variations
Maki Morou
Aliases
Maki ★ Morrow
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1968
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Former Organizations
SEGA Enterprises
Credited works
5 albums in database
8 products in database
Credits
12 composer
3 arranger
3 sound creator
2 sound
2 sound composer
1 sound designer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Jul 12, 2008 04:36 AM
Edited
Sep 3, 2020 12:14 AM
Page traffic
3730 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds