VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshiko Mari (Alternate spelling of Yoshiko Mari)
Female 真理 ヨシコ (まり ヨシコ)
Submitted by depa on Dec 10, 2018 03:49 PM
Birthdate
Dec 4, 1938
Birthplace
Gifu prefecture, Japan
Credited works
21 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
9 vocals

Notes

real name: Yoshiko Sato (佐藤美子)

Filter

1965

12.10 Jungle Taitei SCS-1 Vocals

1966

07.?? Jungle Taitei Hit Parade KKS-21 Vocals

1967

06.15 Pikkari B no Uta SCS-32 Vocals
11.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 3-shuu TV Manga Shudaikashuu KKS-20005 Performer

1976

02.01 Sore Yuke! Katchin SCS-282 Vocals
05.?? Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 22 Tokusatsu-hen KX-50 Performer

1979

09.25 Neko Funjatta Kodomo no Uta Album CS-7132 Performer
10.?? Manga Kodomo Bunko Kongetsu no Uta kara Hit Song Collection CS-7141 Vocals

1980

03.?? Chouhen Manga Eiga Mori wa Ikiteiru Drama-hen CS-7172 Performer
03.?? Mori wa Ikiteiru SCS-531 Vocals
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Mahou Shoujo Lalabel♥Doraemon CS-7192 Vocals
08.01 Animation Eiga Shudaika Best Collection CQ-7053 Performer
11.?? Anime Land Series 3 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '66-'67 CZ-7065 Performer

1981

06.10 Meiken Jolie Uta to Ohanashi CZ-7110 Performer
11.25 Meiken Jolie Suteki na Uta ga Ippai!! CZ-7138 Performer

1982

??.?? Oyome-san ni Natte ne CX-7067 Performer

1986

03.21 DISNEY Movie Masterpiece Theme Songbook CX-5001-DR Vocals

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Daizenshuu COCC-13501~10 Performer

1998

03.28 Natsukashi no Music Clip (35) Jungle Taitei TOCT-10235 Performer
10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.2 COCC-70050 Vocals

1999

07.21 THE JUNGLE EMPEROR 1965-66 TV SOUNDTRACK APCM-9011 Performer

Added
Oct 11, 2021 08:18 AM
Edited
Oct 11, 2021 08:18 AM
Page traffic
21 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds