VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mie Azuma (Alternate spelling of Mie Azuma)
Female 東 美恵 (あずま みえ)
Submitted by depa on Sep 9, 2020 12:58 AM
Birthdate
Jan 20, 1941
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 vocals

Notes

real name: 矢崎ミツエ


Added
Oct 11, 2021 12:22 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2021 12:22 PM
Page traffic
21 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds