VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshimi Yoshida (Alias of Yoshimi Tendo)
Female 吉田 よしみ (よしだ よしみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 07:09 PM
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1954
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tanabe City, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
4 vocals

Notes

Real name: Yoshimi Yoshida (吉田 芳美)

Filter

1970

09.10 Inakappe Taisho SCS-114 Vocals
10.?? TV Manga Hit Series Inakappe Taishou / Konchuu Monogatari Minashigo Hutch C-20 Performer

1971

03.?? TV Manga Hit Series Inakappe Taishou / Kick no Oni C-21 Performer
08.25 Inakappe Taishou Hit Album ★Washi wa Inakappe Taishou da su! KKS-20076 Performer

1975

09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 6 CH-506 Performer

1978

06.?? TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 3: 1969-1971 Ashita no Joe / Mahou no Mako-chan CPY-509 Performer
11.?? Tatsunoko Pro Animation Masterpiece Collection CB-7028~31 Vocals

1980

04.?? Gag Manga Kessakushuu ~Okashi na Okashi na Shudaika Daikoushin~ CW-7239~40 Performer

1981

01.?? Anime Land Series 7 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '70-'71 CZ-7082 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Kaibutsu-kun / Doraemon CS-7223~4 Performer

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer

1993

06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Gag Anime-hen~ COCC-10807 Performer

2003

06.19 Natsukashi no TV Anime Hit-shuu (4) Kyojin no Hoshi, Tiger Mask FGS-244(GES-12639) Vocals

2010

02.03 Columbia Anime & Tokusatsu Shudaika Zenshuu 3: 1968-1970 COCX-36023 Vocals
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Performer

2018

01.31 Tatsunoko Pro 55 Shunen Kinen Best Song Collection Tatsunoko Gogo Gag & Fantasy Hen COCX-40212~3 Performer

Added
Oct 13, 2021 06:48 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2021 06:48 AM
Page traffic
24 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds