VGMdb
Discuss (11) | Edit Manami Ietel (Alias of Manami Matsumae / )
Female  
Submitted by dissident93 on May 1, 2012 05:14 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Dec 25, 1964
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Education
1987: Piano Performance, Osaka University of Arts
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 composer
1 sound programmer

Notes

Maiden name: Manami Gotoh (後藤 真奈美)


Referenced on 16 albums

2006

??.?? Flow - ROCKMAN 2 Arrange CD - N/A Composer

2008

??.?? Mega Man 2; The Music N/A Composer
??.?? Get Equipped DLN-02.1 Composer
01.16 get equipped N/A Composer

2010

02.04 Get Acoustic DLN-04 Composer
10.12 The Greatest Bits - Mega Man 2 N/A Composer

2011

??.?? The Grand Robot Master Remix Battle 2011 N/A Composer
??.?? The Wily Castle Remix Gauntlet 2011 N/A Composer
05.10 Project X - Mega Man 2 N/A Composer
08.27 Mega Man 2: Instrumentals Inspired by the Music of Mega Man 2 N/A Composer

2012

06.19 Mega Band SIR027 Composer

2015

04.20 Welcome To Warp Zone! PR14 Composer

2016

01.17 Mega Man II SIR031 Composer
12.22 JazzNESs CR-005 Composer

2018

08.03 Rock Man Bass N/A Composer

2021

10.19 Dom Palombi's Game Night! N/A Composer


Added
Oct 21, 2021 10:47 PM
Edited
Oct 21, 2021 10:47 PM
Page traffic
285 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds