VGMdb
Discuss (11) | Edit Manami Gotoh (Alias of Manami Matsumae / )
Female  
Submitted by dissident93 on May 1, 2012 05:14 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Dec 25, 1964
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Education
1987: Piano Performance, Osaka University of Arts
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Maiden name: Manami Gotoh (後藤 真奈美)

Filter

Recent Works




Added
Oct 21, 2021 10:48 PM
Edited
Oct 21, 2021 10:48 PM
Page traffic
296 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds