VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed GAMO
 
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 15, 2016 08:25 AM
Variations
GAMOU
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1965
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
13 performer credits
1 composer credit

Notes

Real name: Toshiki Gamo (蒲生 俊貴)

Filter

1996

09.20 Tonzura-kun Original Soundtrack PCCGX-00002 Performer
12.12 True / L'Arc~en~Ciel KSC2-165 Performer

1999

06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COCP-50103 Performer
06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COJA-50104~5 Performer
07.23 Tondemo Crisis! Original Soundtrack AVCD-11730 Composer

2001

12.21 THE BEST! PUNCH THE MONKEY! Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers Best COCP-50667 Performer

2006

06.14 WE♥WE [WE LOVE Winning Eleven] KFCA-10005 Performer
08.30 the Fourth Avenue Cafe / L'Arc~en~Ciel KSCL-1027 Performer
09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Performer

2011

03.16 Break into the Light ~Yakusoku no Boushi~/The Sharing Song ~Toriko no Theme~ / TOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA CTCR-40333 Performer

2012

12.05 FINAL FANTASY TRIBUTE ~THANKS~ SQEX-10358~9 Performer

2017

05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1040~1 Performer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA VVCL-1044 Performer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1045~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Jul 16, 2008 06:02 AM
Edited
Jan 30, 2015 05:13 PM
Page traffic
2700 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds