VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed JOYH-TV
 
Aliases
T.Yamada
Birthdate
May 13, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
115 votes for 35 albums
Credited works
46 albums in database
11 composer credits
35 arranger credits
2 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2003

06.15 Project ALONE PPCD-0301 Arranger
12.30 UN-DIVISIONAL VSCD-0001 Arranger

2004

03.11 UN-DIVISIONAL reprocessing VSCD-0002 Arranger
08.15 Cradle -Touhou Gengaku Shiten- SEPR-0001 Arranger
08.15 Dear My Friends. TVCD-0001 Composer, Arranger
12.29 Unknown Delimitation -Leaf Arrange CD- VSCD-0003 Arranger
12.30 Doko yori mo Hayai ToHeart2 Arrange CD N/A Arranger
12.30 17 Division PAEG-0001 Arranger, Mixing Engineer

2005

08.14 Re:turner - Final Fantasy VI Arrange Album DSCD-0002 Arranger
08.14 Undulation -TYPE MOON Arrange CD- VSCD-0004 Arranger
12.29 Up to Death -Touhou Project Arrange CD- VSCD-0005 Arranger

2006

08.13 Fate/sound remixes "fragments" LIVE-0003 Arranger
08.13 This escape TTCD-0001 Performer
08.13 Reprocessing ][ VSCD-0006 Arranger
12.30 Lost Childlen LSTC-0001 Arranger
12.31 Niðhöggr JPSCD-0001 Arranger
12.31 VAIN CRY 2 -after- PPCD-0602 Arranger

2007

08.17 VICE VERSA - The Law of Contradiction Original Sound Track & Arranged Special Tracks N/A Composer, Arranger
08.17 Brain BRCD-0001 Composer
08.17 Niðhöggr II JPSCD-0002 Arranger
08.17 Horizon Blue* OSLA-0001 Composer
12.31 Knights of Round KNTS-0001 Arranger
12.31 Ephemeral Gray* OSLA-0002 Composer
12.31 "REBELLION" einhänder remixes album I octet* OSLA-0003 Arranger

2008

05.25 revolver TTCD-0002 Performer
08.16 SubZero Lvlt-0010 Arranger
10.13 Let's GOH - Unreal Tournament Arrange & Image Soundtrack N/A Arranger (as T.Yamada)
10.13 Nanairo Remix OSLA-0005 Composer
12.29 Knights of Round 2 KNTS-0002 Arranger

2009

05.05 Linkup originalside Techno vol.1 DLMS-0008 Composer
06.21 Scarlet Inferno PPCD-0902 Arranger
07.15 Scarlet Inferno PPCD-0902 Arranger
12.30 Knights of Round 3 KNTS-0003 Arranger

2010

03.14 Touhou Gensou Shiten 3 "Deary" SEPR-0004 Arranger
05.16 Witch Clock DPCD-1002 Arranger
08.14 Knights of Round 4 KNTS-0004 Arranger

2011

10.30 Sessions APSS-0001 Composer
10.30 Browny Soil SSTV-0003 Composer
12.30 Undressed VSCD-0007 Arranger

2012

08.11 Touhou Gensou Shiten 9 "Joker" SEPR-0016 Arranger
08.11 Thrower SSTV-0005 Composer, Lyricist
10.28 Green Fog* +2CDs N/A Composer

2013

08.12 R16.F15.S40. N/A Arranger

2014

01.19 Sen-Gaku-Kyo-Dan AETR-0012 Arranger
08.16 Cradle Re:BOOT -Touhou Gengaku Shiten- SEPR-0022 Arranger
12.29 Touhou 8bit+Band+Dance ArrangeCD ~Kirisame Mahou-ten~ PPCD-1407 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
SEPIA-SIS
Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 27, 2007 07:24 PM
Edited
Apr 23, 2015 08:07 AM
Page traffic
6944 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds